Listing Courtesy of:
bridgeMLS / Listed By: Annestelle Maes, Keller Williams Realty
bridgeMLS / Listed By: Annestelle Maes, Keller Williams Realty 135 Diablo Ranch Court Danville, CA 94506
Pending (128 Days)
$2,699,000 (USD)
MLS #:
41121945
41121945
Lot Size
0.39 acres
0.39 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1999
1999
bridgeMLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 9:13 AM GMT+0000
bridgeMLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 9:13 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 5
- Partial Bathroom: 1
- Fireplace: Living Room
- Fireplace: 2
Heating and Cooling
- Central
- Ceiling Fan(s)
- Central Air
Pool Information
- None
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $306/Monthly
Stories
- 2
Living Area
- 4,451 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 11, 2026
Price Changed
$2,699,000
-4%
-$100,000
Mar 14, 2026
Price Changed
$2,799,000
-3%
-$100,000
Feb 27, 2026
Price Changed
$2,899,000
-3%
-$96,000
Feb 11, 2026
Listed
$2,995,000
-
-
Location
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Listing price
Down payment
%
Interest rate
%Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by Coldwell Banker Real Estate LLC and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
Description